|
Rekorde KFV Döbeln - Stand 05.12.2010
Vereinsrekorde
Mannschaftsrekord KDK |
Heber |
Leistung in kg |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Jahr |
Timo Beier |
695 |
471,91 |
2121,96 |
2008 |
Mario Kurzendörfer |
813,5 |
547,40 |
Marcel Mette |
687,5 |
504,42 |
Gunda F. v. Bachhaus (GS) |
555 |
598,23 |
Robert Zettler |
680 |
445,33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Stiefelpokalrekord |
Teamname |
Heber |
Leistung |
Punkte |
Jahr |
Wsech Porwiom |
Jewgeni Kondraschow |
680 kg |
385.7 |
2004 |
Sergej Moser |
|
|
|
|
|
Vereinsrekord Synchronkreuz |
Teamname |
Heber |
Leistung |
Punkte |
Jahr |
WM Team |
Timo Beier |
550 kg |
345.7 |
2005 |
Mario Kurzendörfer |
|
|
|
|
|
Vereinsrekord Total/Männer |
|
|
|
Heber |
Leistung |
|
|
|
Andy Elvis Dörner |
978,0 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vereinsrekord Kniebeuge/Männer |
|
|
|
Heber |
Leistung |
|
|
|
Andy Elvis Dörner |
423,0 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vereinsrekord Bankdrücken/Männer |
|
|
|
Heber |
Leistung |
|
|
|
Uwe Haase |
275,0 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vereinsrekord Kreuzheben/Männer |
|
|
|
Heber |
Leistung |
|
|
|
Andy Elvis Dörner |
315,0 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vereinsrekord Total/Frauen |
|
|
|
Heber |
Leistung |
|
|
|
Silvana Harnisch |
427,5 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vereinsrekord Kniebeuge/Frauen |
|
|
|
Heber |
Leistung |
|
|
|
Silvana Harnisch |
180 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vereinsrekord Bankdrücken/Frauen |
|
|
|
Heber |
Leistung |
|
|
|
Anne Dörner |
107.5 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vereinsrekord Kreuzheben/Frauen |
|
|
|
Heber |
Leistung |
|
|
|
Nicole Steger |
175 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PS: Nur Vereinsmitglieder können diese aufstellen. |
|
|
|
|
Kraftdreikampf Männer
Platz |
Name |
Punktzahl |
Leistung/kg |
Jahr/Ort |
1 |
Andy Elvis Dörner |
551.9 |
978 |
09/BL EK Barth |
2 |
Mario Kurzendörfer |
547.7 |
817.5 |
08/BL Lauchhammer |
3 |
Markus Hinz |
510.2 |
822,5 |
09/BL EK Barth |
4 |
Ingo Kunstmann |
506.1 |
852.5 |
06/LL Eilenburg |
5 |
Timo Beier |
505.3 |
777.5 |
07/LM Langenbach |
6 |
Marcel Mette |
504.4 |
687.5 |
08/BL Finale |
7 |
Uwe Haase |
500.9 |
820 |
05/LL Döbeln |
8 |
Wolfgang Nestler |
491.0 |
850 |
04/BL Döbeln |
9 |
Thomas Pröhl |
487.7 |
750 |
05/BL Magdeburg |
10 |
Steffen Spörl |
484.4 |
750 |
03/DM Barth |
11 |
Denis Kuhne |
466.0 |
785 |
06/DM Gräfenhainichen |
12 |
Robert Uhlig |
463.0 |
730 |
06/LL Döbeln |
13 |
Michael Meister |
461.4 |
755 |
07/LL Döbeln |
14 |
Robert Zettler |
451.3 |
700 |
07/LM Langenbach |
15 |
Heiko Scheer |
451.1 |
810 |
05/BL Lauchhammer |
16 |
Jens Pohl |
437.8 |
690 |
01/BL Döbeln |
17 |
Nino Beyer |
433.3 |
765 |
01/LM Zittau |
18 |
Martin Gruner |
432.2 |
595 |
06/DM Oppenau |
19 |
Michael Kunze |
429.9 |
670 |
01/LM Zittau |
20 |
Mirko Dressel |
426.0 |
635.5 |
09/SM Eilenburg |
21 |
Stefan Kohn |
420.5 |
705 |
99/BL Döbeln |
22 |
Marco Schröter |
414.8 |
670 |
98/BL Döbeln |
23 |
Steffen Oelschläger |
414.4 |
515 |
01/BL Döbeln |
24 |
Frank Apostel |
412.3 |
577.5 |
08/LM Döbeln |
25 |
Ingolf Renner |
411.1 |
610 |
00/LM Wildenfels |
26 |
Ilja Schrein |
405.5 |
607.5 |
08/LL Eilenburg |
27 |
Michael Basalla |
400.8 |
670 |
07/LL Döbeln |
28 |
Michael Beneke |
400.6 |
650 |
04/BL Lauchhammer |
29 |
Maik Bäcker |
396.2 |
672.5 |
00/BL Schönberg |
30 |
Eduard Kutsch |
395.3 |
615 |
08/BL Dresden |
31 |
Ronny Münch |
390.9 |
595 |
00/BL Döbeln |
32 |
Andre Seidel |
390.3 |
607.5 |
09/BL KDK Döbeln |
33 |
Matthias Richter |
389.4 |
505 |
00/LL Bad Lausick |
34 |
Michael Ehrlich |
384.6 |
600 |
07/LM Langenbach |
35 |
Ralf Daubner |
384.3 |
650 |
10/LL KDK Döbeln |
36 |
Daniel Ruprecht |
380.1 |
580 |
10/DMM Jena Jug./Jun. |
37 |
Alex Schmidt |
377.3 |
510 |
06/LL Döbeln |
38 |
Philipp Gruner |
374.2 |
610 |
08/LL Eilenburg |
39 |
Tino Lamm |
370.5 |
510 |
06/LM Eilenburg |
40 |
Torsten Pilz |
366.2 |
590 |
02/LL Döbeln |
41 |
Ralf Döhne |
362.5 |
610 |
02/LL Döbeln |
42 |
Frank Liebing |
356.4 |
520 |
00/LL Döbeln |
43 |
Axel Hasenheid |
349.5 |
470 |
08/LM Eibau |
44 |
Hendrik Kühne |
348.2 |
510 |
06/LM Eilenburg |
45 |
Richard Rese |
346.4 |
382.5 |
10/DM KDK Barth |
46 |
Tom Müller |
346.3 |
522.5 |
10/SM KDK Riesa |
47 |
Efthymiou Georgios |
344.4 |
490.0 |
10/SM KDK Döbeln |
48 |
Matthias Beier |
337.5 |
500 |
92/LL Döbeln |
49 |
Robert Enge |
337.2 |
580.0 |
10/DM KDK Barth |
50 |
Johannes Ullrich |
327.5 |
465.0 |
09/DM KDK Bautzen |
51 |
Thomas Leupold |
325.4 |
520 |
05/LL Döbeln |
52 |
Rene Dölle |
324.8 |
517.5 |
02/LL Döbeln |
53 |
Ronny Dolata |
318.3 |
442.5 |
98/LM Zittau |
54 |
Tino Fischer |
317.6 |
455 |
91/LL Döbeln |
55 |
Martin Gattig |
317.2 |
465 |
01/LM Zittau |
56 |
Falko Pfütze |
316.1 |
430 |
05/LL Riesa |
57 |
Uwe Knabe |
309.3 |
487.5 |
04/LL Döbeln |
58 |
Klaus-D. Jahn |
289.4 |
387.5 |
06/LL Döbeln |
59 |
Stephan Anger |
288.4 |
365 |
07/LM Eilenburg |
60 |
Mirko Hempel |
277.8 |
412.5 |
09/LL Eilenburg |
61 |
Christian Bartsch |
271.6 |
415 |
05/LL Döbeln |
62 |
Tobias Weimert |
264.1 |
375 |
05/LM Eilenburg |
63 |
Tony Krasa |
259.4 |
357.5 |
05/LM Eilenburg |
64 |
Max Schulenin |
258.0 |
375 |
05/LM Eilenburg |
65 |
Spörrer Tony |
245.4 |
342.5 |
10/SM KDK Riesa |
66 |
Toni Paschke |
241.7 |
322.5 |
04/LL Döbeln |
67 |
Felix Enge |
236.9 |
382.5 |
10/DM KDK Barth |
68 |
Dathe Johannes |
229.9 |
317.5 |
10/SM KDK Riesa |
69 |
Meinel Jens Franz |
203.0 |
305.0 |
10/SM KDK Riesa |
|
Kraftdreikampf Frauen
Platz |
Name |
Punktzahl |
Leistung/kg |
Jahr/Ort |
1 |
Gunda F.v. Bachhaus |
614.3 |
577,5 |
09/BL 3.Rd Döbeln |
2 |
Anne Dörner |
462.3 |
412.5 |
03/DM Landshut |
3 |
Silvana Harnisch |
440.1 |
427,5 |
08/BL Lauchhammer |
4 |
Nicole Steger |
410.1 |
397.5 |
07/DM Gräfenhainichen |
5 |
Peggy Hedrich |
404.7 |
355.0 |
10/BL KDK Dresden |
6 |
Regina Krause |
335.9 |
315 |
00/LM Wildenfels |
7 |
Susanne Böhler |
321.9 |
285 |
99/DM Klötze |
8 |
Peggy Dietrich |
287.6 |
267.5 |
96/LM Riesa |
9 |
Julia Becker |
276.5 |
207.5 |
99/DM Klötze |
10 |
Yvonne Renner |
264.5 |
327.5 |
05/LM Eilenburg |
11 |
Anja Scherr |
257.4 |
242.5 |
03/LM Bad Lausick |
12 |
Daniela Peter |
254.8 |
215 |
01/DM Strasburg |
13 |
Carola Bothe |
251.2 |
215 |
06/LL Döbeln |
14 |
Andrea Kowarschik |
249.3 |
200 |
01/LM Dresden |
15 |
Virginia Starkow |
243.1 |
195 |
98/DM Zahna |
16 |
Isabel Hasenheid |
239.4 |
225 |
09/LL KDK Eilenburg |
17 |
Kristin Meinhold |
223.4 |
212.5 |
01/LM Dresden |
18 |
Susann Dietzsch |
176.3 |
180 |
01/LM Dresden |
|
Kniebeuge Männer
Platz |
Name |
Punktzahl |
Leistung/kg |
Jahr/Ort |
1 |
Andy Elvis Dörner |
238.7 |
423 |
09/BL Finale Barth |
2 |
Mario Kurzendörfer |
212.0 |
315 |
08/BL Finale |
3 |
Timo Beier |
204.7 |
315 |
07/LM Langenbach |
4 |
Markus Hinz |
204.6 |
325 |
09/BL 1. Rd Dresden |
5 |
Marcel Mette |
198.4 |
275 |
07/DM Gräfenhainichen |
6 |
Steffen Spörl |
195.3 |
300 |
09/BL Dresden |
7 |
Thomas Pröhl |
192.6 |
305 |
07/Osterpokal |
8 |
Uwe Haase |
185.2 |
300 |
05/BL Lauchhammer |
9 |
Wolfgang Nestler |
184.8 |
320 |
04/BL Döbeln |
10 |
Denis Kuhne |
184.0 |
310 |
06/BL Döbeln |
11 |
Ingo Kunstmann |
184.0 |
310 |
06/LL Eilenburg |
12 |
Robert Zettler |
180.5 |
280 |
07/LM Langenbach |
13 |
Martin Gruner |
174.8 |
232.5 |
06/LM Langenbach |
14 |
Mirko Dressel |
172.2 |
260 |
10/BL KDK Döbeln |
15 |
Frank Apostel |
171.3 |
240 |
08/LM Döbeln |
16 |
Robert Uhlig |
171.2 |
270 |
06/LL Döbeln |
17 |
Michael Meister |
171.1 |
280 |
07/LL Döbeln |
18 |
Steffen Oelschläger |
168.6 |
200 |
01/BL Döbeln |
19 |
Heiko Scheer |
167.1 |
300 |
05/BL Lauchhammer |
20 |
Jens Pohl |
165.0 |
260 |
01/BL Döbeln |
21 |
Stefan Kohn |
159.5 |
267.5 |
99/BL Döbeln |
22 |
Nino Beyer |
158.6 |
280 |
01/LM Zittau |
26 |
Daniel Ruprecht |
157.3 |
240 |
10/DMM KDK Jena |
23 |
Michael Kunze |
157.2 |
245 |
01/LM Zittau |
24 |
Michael Basalla |
155.5 |
260 |
06/BL Schönberg |
25 |
Ilja Schrein |
155.3 |
230 |
08/LM Döbeln |
27 |
Andre Seidel |
154.2 |
240 |
09/BL KDK Döbeln |
28 |
Michael Beneke |
153.6 |
242.5 |
01/BL Döbeln |
29 |
Torsten Pilz |
152.7 |
230 |
02/LL Döbeln |
30 |
Ingolf Renner |
151.6 |
225 |
00/LM Wildenfels |
31 |
Marco Schröter |
150.9 |
245 |
98/BL Döbeln |
32 |
Ralf Döhne |
148.6 |
250 |
02/LL Döbeln |
33 |
Eduard Kutsch |
144.6 |
225 |
08/BL Dresden |
34 |
Matthias Richter |
144.2 |
185 |
00/LL Döbeln |
35 |
Philipp Gruner |
144.1 |
235 |
08/LL Eilenburg |
36 |
Ralf Daubner |
142.9 |
240 |
09/Bembel Rüsselsheim |
37 |
Michael Ehrlich |
142.6 |
222.5 |
07/LM Langenbach |
38 |
Ronny Münch |
141.4 |
215 |
01/BL Döbeln |
39 |
Hendrik Kühne |
140.3 |
205.0 |
10/SM KDK Döbeln |
40 |
Maik Bäcker |
138.5 |
235 |
00/BL Schönberg |
41 |
Richard Rese |
137.0 |
150.0 |
10/LL KDK Döbeln |
42 |
Axel Hasenheid |
133.9 |
180 |
08/LM Eibau |
50 |
Robert Enge |
133.7 |
230.0 |
10/DM KDK Barth |
43 |
Alex Schmidt |
133.2 |
180 |
06/LL Döbeln |
44 |
Uwe Knabe |
133.2 |
210 |
04/LL Döbeln |
45 |
Tino Lamm |
132.6 |
182.5 |
06/LM Eilenburg |
46 |
Falko Pfütze |
132.4 |
185 |
05/Osterpokal EB |
47 |
Johannes Ullrich |
130.3 |
185 |
10/LL KDK Döbeln |
48 |
Frank Cempulik |
127.5 |
205 |
89/KM Bodenbach |
49 |
Tom Müller |
132.6 |
200.0 |
10/SM KDK Riesa |
51 |
Rene Dölle |
124.0 |
197.5 |
02/LL Döbeln |
52 |
Frank Liebing |
121.5 |
180 |
99/LL Eibau |
53 |
Martin Gattig |
116.0 |
170 |
01/LM Zittau |
54 |
Ronny Dolata |
115.1 |
160 |
98/LM Zittau |
55 |
Lutz Müller |
115.0 |
157.5 |
86-89 in Döbeln |
56 |
Thomas Leupold |
112.6 |
180 |
05/LL Döbeln |
57 |
Matthias Beier |
111.4 |
165 |
92/LL Döbeln |
58 |
Jens Wulf |
107.2 |
152.5 |
86-89 in Döbeln |
59 |
Stephan Anger |
106.7 |
135 |
07/LM Eilenburg |
60 |
Christian Bartsch |
104.7 |
160 |
05/LL Döbeln |
61 |
Klaus-D. Jahn |
104.6 |
140 |
06/LL Döbeln |
62 |
Mirko Hempel |
104.4 |
155 |
09/LL Eilenburg |
63 |
Hartmut Bittmann |
103.3 |
145 |
86-89 in Döbeln |
64 |
Peter Rosenkranz |
100.9 |
150 |
86-89 in Döbeln |
65 |
Michael Woithe |
099.8 |
140 |
86-89 in Döbeln |
66 |
Tobias Weimert |
098.6 |
140 |
05/LM Eilenburg |
67 |
Tino Fischer |
094.2 |
135 |
91/LL Döbeln |
68 |
Toni Paschke |
093.7 |
125 |
04/LL Döbeln |
69 |
Ingolf Haupt |
091.7 |
107.5 |
89/KM Bodenbach |
70 |
Mario Erlecke |
089.5 |
112.5 |
89/KM Bodenbach |
71 |
Tino Blochwitz |
088.9 |
127.5 |
89/KM Bodenbach |
72 |
Max Schulenin |
086.0 |
125 |
05/LM Eilenburg |
73 |
Tony Krasa |
086.0 |
122.5 |
05/LL Döbeln |
74 |
Marco Hönicke |
085.7 |
112.5 |
86-89 in Döbeln |
75 |
Heino Voigtländer |
085.5 |
120 |
86-89 in Döbeln |
76 |
Felix Enge |
086.8 |
140.0 |
10/SM KDK Riesa |
77 |
Uwe Kiesel |
083.7 |
117.5 |
86-89 in Döbeln |
78 |
Maik Lils |
077.5 |
97.5 |
86-89 in Döbeln |
79 |
Ivo Weese |
065.7 |
90 |
89/KM Bodenbach |
80 |
Steffen Stelzner |
060.3 |
90 |
86-89 in Döbeln |
81 |
Meinel, Jens Franz |
069.9 |
105.0 |
10/SM KDK Riesa |
|
Dathe, Johannes |
081.5 |
112.5 |
10/SM KDK Riesa |
|
Spörrer Tony |
071.7 |
100.0 |
10/SM KDK Riesa |
|
Efthymiou Georgios |
123.0 |
175.0 |
10/SM KDK Döbeln |
|
Kniebeuge Frauen
Platz |
Name |
Punktzahl |
Leistung/kg |
Jahr/Ort |
1 |
Gunda F.v. Bachhaus |
226.4 |
210 |
08/BL Finale |
2 |
Silvana Harnisch |
185.3 |
180 |
08/BL Döbeln |
3 |
Anne Dörner |
182.1 |
162.5 |
03/DM Landshut |
4 |
Peggy Hedrich |
165.3 |
145 |
10/BL KDK Dresden |
5 |
Nicole Steger |
145.2 |
140 |
07/LM Langenbach |
6 |
Regina Krause |
128.0 |
120 |
00/LM Wildenfels |
7 |
Susann Böhler |
118.6 |
105 |
99/DM Klötze |
8 |
Peggy Dietrich |
114.8 |
107.5 |
96/LL Bad Lausick |
9 |
Yvonne Renner |
113.1 |
140 |
05/LM Eilenburg |
10 |
Daniela Peter |
102.0 |
87.5 |
01/LM Dresden |
11 |
Anja Scherr |
100.8 |
95 |
03/LM Bad Lausick |
12 |
Julia Becker |
099.9 |
75 |
99/DM Klötze |
13 |
Virginia Starkow |
093.5 |
75 |
98/DM Zahna |
14 |
Andrea Kowarschik |
093.5 |
75 |
01/LM Dresden |
15 |
Carola Bothe |
088.6 |
70 |
96/LM Riesa |
16 |
Isabel Hasenheid |
083.3 |
80 |
09/Eilenburg LM KDK J./J. |
17 |
Kristin Meinhold |
079.3 |
75 |
00/LM Geringswalde |
18 |
Susann Dietzsch |
063.7 |
65 |
01/LM Dresden |
|
Bankdrücken Männer
Platz |
Name |
Punktzahl |
Leistung/kg |
Jahr/Ort |
1 |
Uwe Haase |
167.7 |
275 |
05/LM Meißen |
2 |
Mario Kurzendörfer |
151.4 |
245 |
04/DM Rüsselsheim |
3 |
Thomas Pröhl |
144.3 |
230 |
06/LL Eibau |
4 |
Ingo Kunstmann |
139.6 |
235 |
06/LL Döbeln |
5 |
Andy Elvis Dörner |
135.5 |
240 |
09/BL Finale Barth |
6 |
Robert Uhlig |
133.2 |
210 |
06/LL Döbeln |
7 |
Wolfgang Nestler |
132.8 |
230 |
04/BL Döbeln |
8 |
Markus Hinz |
132.2 |
210 |
09/BL 1. Rd Dresden |
9 |
Jürgen Löther |
126.4 |
220 |
08/LL Eilenburg |
10 |
Steffen Spörl |
124.0 |
187.5 |
07/BL Magdeburg |
11 |
Heiko Scheer |
123.2 |
222.5 |
05/LL Eibau |
12 |
Michael Meister |
122.2 |
200 |
07/LL Döbeln |
13 |
Nino Beyer |
121.8 |
215 |
01/LM Zittau |
14 |
Marcel Mette |
121.1 |
165 |
08/BL Finale |
15 |
Timo Beier |
120.7 |
187,5 |
06/LL Eibau |
16 |
Michael Basalla |
120.3 |
197.5 |
07/LL Langenbach |
17 |
Maik Bäcker |
119.1 |
200 |
04/LL Eilenburg |
18 |
Hans-Joachim Gleß |
117.2 |
182,5 |
10/LM Lauter |
19 |
Robert Zettler |
111.9 |
172.5 |
07/LM Riesa |
20 |
Denis Kuhne |
111.0 |
187.5 |
06/DM Gräfenhainichen |
21 |
Michael Kunze |
110.0 |
175 |
01/LL Döbeln |
22 |
Michael Ehrlich |
109.8 |
170 |
06/LM Eilenburg |
23 |
Bernhardt Filla |
108.4 |
175 |
00/LL Dresden |
24 |
Eduard Kutsch |
107.4 |
167.5 |
08/LL Eilenburg |
25 |
Michael Beneke |
106.7 |
175 |
04/BL Lauchammer |
26 |
Stefan Kohn |
105.9 |
177.5 |
99/BL Döbeln |
27 |
Marco Schröter |
105.2 |
170 |
98/BL Döbeln |
28 |
Ralf Daubner |
105.2 |
177.5 |
09/LL Bank Döbeln |
29 |
Mario Erlecke |
104.2 |
142.5 |
98/LL Döbeln |
29 |
Kay Becker |
104.0 |
160 |
96/LL Döbeln |
31 |
Tino Lamm |
103.3 |
145 |
99/LM Dresden |
32 |
Heino Voigtländer |
103.3 |
145 |
87/Döbeln |
33 |
Ronny Münch |
103.0 |
155 |
99/LL Döbeln |
34 |
Jens Pohl |
101.6 |
157.5 |
00/LL Eibau |
35 |
Thomas Leupold |
101.3 |
162.5 |
07/LL Eibau |
36 |
Frank Cempulik |
099.5 |
160 |
89/KM Bodenbach |
37 |
Matthias Richter |
098.8 |
125 |
00/LM Döbeln |
38 |
Lutz Müller |
098.6 |
135 |
86-89 in Döbeln |
39 |
Tino Fischer |
097.7 |
140 |
91/LL Döbeln |
40 |
Mirko Dressel |
097.1 |
147.5 |
10/DMM KDK Jena |
41 |
Efthymiou Georgios |
094.9 |
135.0 |
10/SM KDK Döbeln |
42 |
Matthias Beier |
094.5 |
140 |
93/LL Döbeln |
43 |
Michael Richter |
094.4 |
155 |
01/LM Döbeln |
44 |
Frank Apostel |
093.6 |
132.5 |
08/LL Dresden |
45 |
Andre Seidel |
093.3 |
150.0 |
10/LL Eibau |
46 |
Philipp Gruner |
091.8 |
150 |
08/Osterpokal |
47 |
Ingolf Renner |
090.7 |
135 |
98/LM Zittau |
48 |
Ilja Schrein |
090.1 |
135 |
08/LL Langenbach |
49 |
Frank Liebing |
089.5 |
132.5 |
99/LL Bad Lausick |
50 |
Ralf Döhne |
089.1 |
150 |
02/LL Döbeln |
51 |
Martin Gruner |
089.0 |
122.5 |
06/DM Oppenau |
52 |
Alex Schmidt |
088.8 |
120 |
06/LL Döbeln |
53 |
Thilo Groß |
088.6 |
125 |
03/LL Riesa |
54 |
Steffen Oelschläger |
088.5 |
110 |
01/BL Döbeln |
55 |
Daniel Ruprecht |
088.5 |
135 |
10/DMM KDK Jena |
56 |
Steffen Stelzner |
087.1 |
130 |
86-89 in Döbeln |
57 |
Michael Woithe |
085.5 |
120 |
86-89 in Döbeln |
58 |
Jens Wulf |
084.3 |
120 |
86-89 in Döbeln |
59 |
Uwe Knabe |
083.7 |
130 |
07/LL Langenbach |
60 |
Roman Kutsch |
081.7 |
130 |
08/Osterpokal |
61 |
Robert Enge |
081.3 |
140 |
09/SM Eilenburg |
62 |
Ingolf Haupt |
081.0 |
95 |
89/KM Bodenbach |
63 |
Torsten Pilz |
080.7 |
130 |
02/LL Döbeln |
64 |
Peter Rosenkranz |
080.7 |
120 |
86-89 in Döbeln |
65 |
Roman Kutsch |
080.0 |
130 |
08/LL Döbeln |
66 |
Hendrik Kühne |
079.2 |
117.5 |
04/LM Döbeln |
67 |
Tom Müller |
078.5 |
120.0 |
10/DM KDK Barth |
68 |
Axel Hasenheid |
077.4 |
105 |
05/LM Meißen |
69 |
Marco Hönicke |
076.2 |
100 |
86-89 in Döbeln |
70 |
Ronny Dolata |
075.5 |
105 |
98/LM Zittau |
71 |
Rene Dölle |
075.3 |
120 |
02/LL Döbeln |
72 |
Martin Gattig |
075.0 |
110 |
01/LM Zittau |
73 |
Johannes Ullrich |
074.9 |
102.5 |
09/DM KDK Bautzen |
74 |
Richard Rese |
074.7 |
82.5 |
10/SM KDK Riesa |
75 |
Max Schulenin |
074.3 |
107.5 |
05/LL Riesa |
76 |
Ingo Kutsch |
073.2 |
117.5 |
09/LL Bank Döbeln |
77 |
Ivo Weese |
073.0 |
100.0 |
89/KM Bodenbach |
78 |
Uwe Kiesel |
073.0 |
102.5 |
86-89 in Döbeln |
79 |
Stephan Anger |
072.0 |
97.5 |
08/LL Döbeln |
80 |
Maik Lils |
071.6 |
90 |
86-89 in Döbeln |
81 |
Tino Blochwitz |
071.4 |
102.5 |
89/KM Bodenbach |
82 |
Falko Pfütze |
069.8 |
95 |
05/LL Riesa |
83 |
Hartmut Bittmann |
069.5 |
97.5 |
86-89 in Döbeln |
84 |
Mirko Hempel |
069.0 |
102.5 |
09/LL Eilenburg |
85 |
Klaus-D. Jahn |
069.0 |
92.5 |
06/LL Eilenburg |
86 |
Ronny Riebe |
064.1 |
90.0 |
89/KM Bodenbach |
87 |
Toni Kurzendörfder |
060.1 |
77.5 |
08/SM Bank Eilenburg |
88 |
Christian Bartsch |
058.9 |
90 |
05/LL Döbeln |
89 |
Tony Krasa |
058.0 |
80 |
05/LM Eilenburg |
90 |
Tobias Weimert |
055.9 |
82.5 |
07/LM Eilenburg |
91 |
Toni Paschke |
054.3 |
72.5 |
04/LL Döbeln |
92 |
Spörrer Tony |
053.7 |
75.0 |
10/SM KDK Riesa |
93 |
Felix Enge |
049.6 |
80 |
10/SM KDK Riesa |
94 |
Dathe Johannes |
048.9 |
67.5 |
10/SM KDK Riesa |
95 |
Meinel Jens Franz |
043.3 |
65.0 |
10/SM KDK Riesa |
|
Bankdrücken Frauen
Platz |
Name |
Punktzahl |
Leistung/kg |
Jahr/Ort |
1 |
Gunda F.v. Bachhaus |
167.5 |
157,5 |
09/BL 3. Rd Döbeln |
2 |
Anne Dörner |
117.4 |
105 |
03/EM Nymburg |
3 |
Silvana Harnisch |
090.1 |
87.5 |
08/BL Lauchhammer |
4 |
Nicole Steger |
087.7 |
85 |
07/DM Gräfenhainichen |
5 |
Peggy Hedrich |
080.3 |
70 |
10/DM Gräfenhainichen |
6 |
Susann Böhler |
076.2 |
67.5 |
99/DM Klötze |
7 |
Carola Bothe |
071.8 |
60 |
01/LL Grimma |
8 |
Regina Krause |
069.3 |
65 |
00/LM Wildenfels |
9 |
Yvette Preußer |
066.7 |
52.5 |
98/LL Döbeln |
10 |
Anke Sonntag |
066.7 |
57.5 |
05/LL Döbeln |
11 |
Claudia Schulz |
065.2 |
50.0 |
91/SM Bank Bockau |
12 |
Ines Maczeizik |
063.3 |
60.0 |
91/SM Bank Bockau |
13 |
Bettina Kurzendörfer |
063.3 |
62.5 |
07/LM Riesa |
14 |
Peggy Dietrich |
058.7 |
55 |
96/LL Bad Lausick |
15 |
Kristin Meinhold |
056.5 |
55 |
01/LM Döbeln |
16 |
Daniela Peter |
056.4 |
47.5 |
01/LL Döbeln |
17 |
Virginia Starkow |
056.1 |
45 |
98/DM Zahna |
18 |
Julia Becker |
056.0 |
42.5 |
99/LL Eilenburg |
19 |
Anja Scherr |
055.7 |
52.5 |
03/LM Bad Lausick |
20 |
Stephanie Pielmaier |
052.2 |
52.5 |
06/LL Eibau |
21 |
Yvonne Renner |
050.5 |
62.5 |
05/LM Eilenburg |
22 |
Isabell Hasenheid |
050.5 |
47,5 |
09/Eilenburg 2. LL KDK |
23 |
Andrea Kowarschik |
046.7 |
37.5 |
01/LM Dresden |
24 |
Ines Holze |
044.6 |
42.5 |
10/LL Eibau |
25 |
Susann Dietzsch |
044.1 |
45 |
01/LM Dresden |
|
Kreuzheben Männer
Platz |
Name |
Punktzahl |
Leistung/kg |
Jahr/Ort |
1 |
Mario Kurzendörfer |
190.2 |
285 |
08/FIBO |
2 |
Timo Beier |
189.8 |
290 |
07/DM Gräfenhainichen |
3 |
Marcel Mette |
189.4 |
262.5 |
07/BL Lauchhammer |
4 |
Ingo Kunstmann |
182.6 |
307.5 |
06/LL Eilenburg |
5 |
Ingolf Renner |
182.3 |
270.5 |
00/LM Wildenfels |
6 |
Steffen Oelschläger |
181.0 |
225 |
01/BL Döbeln |
7 |
Denis Kuhne |
179.6 |
302.5 |
06/DM Gräfenhainichen |
8 |
Andy Elvis Dörner |
177.8 |
315 |
09/Finale Barth |
9 |
Steffen Spörl |
174.4 |
270 |
03/DM Barth |
10 |
Markus Hinz |
174.3 |
277.5 |
08/Franken Cup |
11 |
Wolfgang Nestler |
173.3 |
300 |
04/BL Döbeln |
12 |
Jens Pohl |
171.3 |
270 |
01/BL Döbeln |
13 |
Martin Gruner |
170.7 |
235 |
06/DM Oppenau |
14 |
Robert Zettler |
169.8 |
252.5 |
05/BL Gremmlingen |
15 |
Thomas Pröhl |
169.1 |
260 |
05/BL Magdeburg |
16 |
Michael Meister |
168.1 |
275 |
07/LL Döbeln |
17 |
Marco Schröter |
167.2 |
270 |
98/BL Döbeln |
18 |
Robert Uhlig |
165.5 |
260 |
06/LL Döbeln |
19 |
Uwe Haase |
165.1 |
270 |
07/BL Magdeburg |
20 |
Heiko Scheer |
164.3 |
295 |
05/BL Lauchhammer |
21 |
Michael Kunze |
163.6 |
255 |
01/LM Zittau |
22 |
Ilja Schrein |
162.1 |
240 |
08/LM Döbeln |
23 |
Mirko Dressel |
160.9 |
240 |
09/SM KDK Eilenburg |
24 |
Alex Schmidt |
155.4 |
210 |
06/LL Döbeln |
25 |
Stefan Kohn |
155.1 |
260 |
99/BL Döbeln |
26 |
Eduard Kutsch |
153.8 |
240 |
08/LL Döbeln |
27 |
Nino Beyer |
152.9 |
270 |
01/LM Zittau |
28 |
Torsten Pilz |
152.7 |
230 |
02/LL Döbeln |
29 |
Frank Apostel |
151.5 |
210 |
08/DM Döbeln |
30 |
Ronny Münch |
151.1 |
230 |
00/BL Döbeln |
31 |
Richard Rese |
151.1 |
162.5 |
10/DM KDK Barth |
32 |
Matthias Richter |
150.3 |
195 |
00/LL Bad Lausick |
33 |
Maik Bäcker |
150.2 |
255 |
00/BL Schönberg |
34 |
Daniel Ruprecht |
149.3 |
220 |
09/SL KDK Eilenburg |
35 |
Frank Liebing |
147.4 |
215 |
00/LL Döbeln |
36 |
Michael Beneke |
146.4 |
237.5 |
04/BL Lauchammer |
37 |
Andre Seidel |
145.4 |
227.5 |
09/DMM Döbeln |
38 |
Ralf Daubner |
145.1 |
245 |
09/RAW Cup Berlin |
39 |
Philipp Gruner |
142.9 |
235 |
08/DMM Jena |
40 |
Axel Hasenheid |
141.3 |
190 |
08/LM Eibau |
41 |
Michael Basalla |
139.8 |
227.5 |
03/SL Döbeln |
42 |
Tino Lamm |
139.8 |
192.5 |
06/ LM Eilenburg |
43 |
Michael Ehrlich |
138.9 |
215 |
05/LM Meißen |
44 |
Hendrik Kühne |
137.6 |
202.5 |
08/LM KDK Eibau |
45 |
Tom Müller |
135.9 |
205.0 |
10/SM KDK Riesa |
46 |
Matthias Beier |
131.6 |
195 |
92/LL Döbeln |
47 |
Ronny Dolata |
127.7 |
177.5 |
98/LM Zittau |
48 |
Efthymiou Georgios |
126.5 |
180.0 |
10/SM KDK Döbeln |
49 |
Martin Gattig |
126.2 |
185 |
01/LM Zittau |
50 |
Tino Fischer |
125.7 |
180 |
91/LL Döbeln |
51 |
Rene Dölle |
125.5 |
200 |
02/LL Döbeln |
52 |
Falko Pfütze |
125.1 |
170 |
05/LL Döbeln |
53 |
Ralf Döhne |
124.8 |
210 |
02/LL Döbeln |
54 |
Johannes Ullrich |
123.2 |
175.5 |
10/LL KDK Döbeln |
55 |
Klaus-D. Jahn |
119.5 |
160 |
06/LL Döbeln |
56 |
Stephan Anger |
118.5 |
150 |
07/LM Eilenburg |
57 |
Tony Krasa |
116.1 |
160 |
05/LM Eilenburg |
58 |
Spörrer Tony |
114.7 |
160.0 |
10/SM KDK Riesa |
59 |
Thomas Leupold |
114.2 |
182.5 |
05/LL Döbeln |
60 |
Tobias Weimert |
110.9 |
157.5 |
05/LM Eilenburg |
61 |
Uwe Knabe |
109.6 |
172.5 |
04/LL Eilenburg |
62 |
Christian Bartsch |
108.0 |
165 |
05/LL Döbeln |
63 |
Mirko Hempel |
104.4 |
155 |
09/LL Eilenburg |
64 |
Felix Enge |
103.7 |
167.5 |
10/DM KDK Barth |
65 |
Max Schulenin |
099.8 |
145 |
05/LM Eilenburg |
66 |
Dathe Johannes |
099.6 |
137.5 |
10/SM KDK Riesa |
67 |
Toni Paschke |
093.7 |
125 |
04/LL Döbeln |
68 |
Meinel Jens Franz |
089.9 |
135.0 |
10/SM KDK Riesa |
69 |
Robert Enge |
130,8 |
225 |
10/DM KDK Barth |
|
Kreuzheben Frauen
Platz |
Name |
Punktzahl |
Leistung/kg |
Jahr/Ort |
1 |
Gunda F.v. Bachhaus |
223.4 |
210 |
09/ BL 3. Rd Döbeln |
2 |
Nicole Steger |
181.5 |
175 |
07/LM Langenbach |
3 |
Silvana Harnisch |
180.1 |
175 |
08/BL Lauchhammer |
4 |
Anne Dörner |
168.1 |
150 |
03/DM Landshut |
5 |
Peggy Hedrich |
162.7 |
142,5 |
09/LM KH Döbeln |
6 |
Regina Krause |
145.1 |
130 |
98/LM Zittau |
7 |
Susanne Böhler |
127.1 |
112.5 |
99/DM Klötze |
8 |
Julia Becker |
119.9 |
90 |
99/DM Klötze |
9 |
Peggy Dietrich |
118.3 |
110 |
96/LM Riesa |
10 |
Isabel Hasenheid |
114,5 |
110 |
09/Eilenburg LM KDK |
11 |
Andrea Kowarschik |
109.1 |
87.5 |
01/LM Dresden |
12 |
Anja Scherr |
100.8 |
95 |
03/LM Bad Lausick |
13 |
Yvonne Renner |
100.1 |
125 |
05/LM Eilenburg |
14 |
Virginia Starkow |
098.6 |
80 |
98/LM Langenbach |
15 |
Daniela Peter |
097.8 |
82.5 |
01/DM Strasburg |
16 |
Carola Bothe |
093.5 |
80 |
06/LL Döbeln |
17 |
Kristin Meinhold |
089.4 |
85 |
01/LM Dresden |
18 |
Susann Dietzsch |
068.6 |
70 |
01/LM Dresden |
|
|